nbrank,desc

3 - Villas for Sale in Mysore Road-Kumbalgodu , Bangalore | Villas in Mysore Road-Kumbalgodu , Bangalore

2 BHK Villa In Ranjith Villas For Sale In Rajarajeswari Dental College & Hospital

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ranjith Villas For Sale  In Rajarajeswari Dental College & Hospital
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Brigade Panorama

1058, Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Brigade Panorama For Sale  In Brigade Panorama1/20
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Villa In Oriayan New City For Sale In Kumbalagodu

BGS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.99 Lacs
₹1,999 per sq.ft.
13,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriVenkateshwara TheatreLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Good Earth Footprints For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Good Earth Footprints For Sale  In Kumbalgodu
Parking
Nearby: KommaghattaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Villa In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy For Sale In Kengeri

No 207, Dodabelle Village, Kengeri, Doddabale, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Vbhc Heaven Of Joy For Sale  In Kengeri
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Sm Villa, Mysore Road For Sale In Hejjala

near wonderla gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiGoodEarth PalmgroveThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Uniworth Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Uniworth Tranquil  WF3G+WGM, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,060 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Uniworth Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Uniworth Tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,590 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,157 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Villa In Uniworth Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

BSM Extension Near Kengeri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,599 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Noora Shama For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

noora shama  Bande Mutt Extension, Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Villa In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  SH17, Nice Junction, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

2 BHK Villa In Bda Komaghatta Phase 1 For Sale In Bda Apartments Kommaghatta Phase 1

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Villa In Sai Veda Vilasa For Sale In Kengeri

Sai Veda Vilasa  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,107 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Good Earth Octave For Sale In Kengeri

Good Earth Octave  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹15,684 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Gravity Aranya For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Gravity Aranya  Nearby Gravity Forest View,Kodipalya,Banashankari 6th Stage,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹9,550 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Gravity Aranya For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage

Nearby Gravity Forest View,Kodipalya,Banashankari 6th Stage,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,316 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sompura

st main, kegeri, hobli near Shilpa Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsSilk InstituteRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK Villa In Prasad Pragathi Nesara For Sale In Pragathi Nesara

Prasad Pragathi Nesara, Kommaghhata, Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3DSMV 6th Block ParkShirke Apartment

3 BHK Villa In Bda Indraprashta For Sale In Kengeri Main Road

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Shashank Shiva Luxious For Sale In Wonder La Gate Manchanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka

Under Loan
55.5 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Oraiyan Groups For Sale In Bhola Nagar Siddh, Baba Road, Ambedkar Veedhi, Jabalpur, Bengaluru, Madhya Pradesh 482001, India

near wonderla gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

4 BHK Villa In Shravanthi Oakridge For Sale In Lingadeeranahalli

Shravanthi Oakridge  Adarsha Layout, Lingadeeranahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliVaishnavi Vaibhavi MuktaA2 Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Indranee Lake View For Sale In Rcf4+rqq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562109, India

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Erayaa Eathni Enclave , Bidadi For Sale In Bidadi

next to sattva appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ChennaiThirumala Green Palace Restaurant

3 BHK Villa In Le Grand Park View Apartment, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

2nd cross, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppeRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹5,713 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Pipeline Rd, Nagegowdanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹11,225 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,098 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

4 BHK Villa In Mantri Courtyard For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Mantri Courtyard  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,712 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,801 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterBEML 5th Stage

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Mysore road-kumbalgodu?

Buying a villa in Mysore road-kumbalgodu is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Mysore road-kumbalgodu’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Mysore road-kumbalgodu?

The starting price of villas in Mysore road-kumbalgodu can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Mysore road-kumbalgodu, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mysore road-kumbalgodu?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Mysore road-kumbalgodu get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.