nbrank,desc

213 - Properties for Sale in Mysore Road-RR Nagar Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Habitat Iluminar For Sale  In Mailasandra1/26
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  Duvasapalya near MBR Shangri La
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mbr Shangri La For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town1/19
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Suvrith Sadan For Sale In Kengeri

Suvrith Sadan   Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Opposite to bangalore university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,491 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Pearl For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

SLV Pearl  1st Cross Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

KRS PARK ROYAL  394, Forest Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Harsha Layout, Near Nandini Milk Depo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Block For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

133/2B, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Global Kutir For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Paras Global Kutir  Pattanagere Main Road, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Forest layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Indraprastha For Sale In Kengeri

BDA INDRAPRASTHA  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Serenity For Sale In Satellite Town Kengeri

Sri Krishna Serenity  SANTOSH SHARADAMBA RESIDENCY, 1, Dubasi Palya, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, 1st Cross, Ring Road, Kengeri Upanagar Stage II, 769, 1st Main Rd, near Railway Bridge, Manasa Layout, Stage I, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Indraprashta For Sale In Kengeri Main Road, Bangalore

BDA Indraprashta  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Grand Grandeur Park, Varthur  Sorahunase Main Rd, near sub register office, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Flat In Ranka Aquagreens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mysore Rd, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Jnanabharathi

Navami Landmaark  jnanabharathi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Bda Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Kailash Bda Apartments  BDA Jnana Bharathi Residential Enclave, Near Kengeri Lake, Mysore Road, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Jnanabharathi Enclave For Sale In Bda Jnanabharati Enclave Double Road

BDA Jnanabharathi Enclave   WFCQ+35F, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jhnabharthi Appartment For Sale In Bda Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave Ganga Block-31

railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rf Twilight For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Rf Twilight  government hospital mysuru main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mysore road-rr nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mysore road-rr nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mysore road-rr nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mysore road-rr nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mysore road-rr nagar?

Properties available in Mysore road-rr nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mysore road-rr nagar?

To determine property prices in Mysore road-rr nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.