nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Naagarabhaavi Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale  In Chandra Layout
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Teachers Colony, near to Institute for Social and Economic Change
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

standalone building, Teachers Colony,near National Law School of India University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nagarbhavi
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, 17th Cross Rd Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage,1st phase,Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout rd near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,269 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Outnear Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, ICICI Bank Chandra Layout, Bangalore-Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chandra Layout

17th Cross Rd,Near Siddaganga School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Magnova Inchara For Sale In 1st Phase Girinagar

33, 3rd Cross Rd, 9th Main Rd, Suvarna Badavane, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, 3rd Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout,

Independent House, Qamar Nagar near Masjid A Qamar Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Chandra Layout, Attiguppe

SV Paradise  Near Nuo Garden Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Swati Gold Apartment For Sale In Chandra Layout

Near Chandra Layout 1st Stage Bus stand, Nagarbhavi, ,Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Vista For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

GOLDEN VISTA  nagadevanahalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Mansion For Sale In Chandra Layout

Golden Mansion  Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, BDA Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 6th Cross Rd, Gangagondanah alli, BDA Lay Out, near Mecca Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Bda Lay Out,

Independent House, Arundhathi Naga near MASJID E SHUKUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, BDA Lay Out, near to MASJID E SHUKUR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Balaji Residency  Jnananjyothinagar, Srirama Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 17th cross rd,near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Mysore Rd, near BANGALORE UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Samarth Residency For Sale In Chandra Layout

1448 3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Malloo For Sale In Xg3h+x29, Bda Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Chandra layout bus depo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagarabhavi main road without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagarabhavi main road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagarabhavi main road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagarabhavi main road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagarabhavi main road?

Properties available in Nagarabhavi main road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagarabhavi main road?

To determine property prices in Nagarabhavi main road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.