nbrank,desc

94 - Properties for Sale in Annapurneshwari Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Flourish Gurushree Apartment For Sale In Mpm Layout Park

Flourish Gurushree Apartment  Opposite to Clinisafe couriers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,086 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Flourish Gurushree Apartment For Sale  In Mpm Layout Park1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavanam Annapurneshwari For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sai Brindavanam Annapurneshwari  alor Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Brindavanam Annapurneshwari For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar1/31
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaVijayanagara TTMCMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Akshaya Sai Lake View  Vinayaka Layout, Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK House For Sale In Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru,

Independent House, 32nd c cross, Srigandada Kaval
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,458 per sq.ft.
65,051/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Byregowd Layout near Sri Krishna Grand Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout 8th Block

Independent House, XFGQ+5WC, Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Parvi Golden Nest For Sale In Nagarbhavi

parvi golden nest  Nagarbhavi, near ambedkar college signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,075 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Neelakanteshwar Temple Rd, Byregowda Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, Muddinapalya Main Rd near Sri Lakshmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaNagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

2 BHK House For Sale In Mallathahalli

Independent House, etchno narayana school back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Independent House, , Muddinapalya Rd, near OPEN MART HYPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Standalone Building, sollapuramma temple nagarbhavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, No 15 D group layout, Srigandhadhakaval.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Ullal

Suryodaya Apartments  Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Flat In Jeevitha Recidency For Sale In D-group Layout, Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar

no 398 jeevitha residency Rhac layout 2nd stage A block sskavalu bangalore 91
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,683 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK House For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, Vishweshwaraiah Layout,7th block near KLE law college Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Nayana Residency For Sale In Mudddiyanna

Nayana Residency  ITI Employees Layout, Nayana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annpurneshwari Nagar

Independent House, 2 STAGE NEAR Ullal RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli

Independent House, Muddinapalya Main Rd near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 5th Block, near Ullal RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Achuth Pearl For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Achuth Pearl  Achuth Pearl 28/2, 15th Cross Rd D-Group Layout, Srigandada Kaval, Annapurneshwari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Nayana Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Mudddiyanna, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,354 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Senorita For Sale In Ds Max Senorita, Iti Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Ds-Max Senorita  XF8R+W93, ITI Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Annapurneshwari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Annapurneshwari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Annapurneshwari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Annapurneshwari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Annapurneshwari nagar?

Properties available in Annapurneshwari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Annapurneshwari nagar?

To determine property prices in Annapurneshwari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.