nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Tunganagara Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Tunga Nagar Main Rd

ds max silver bell   smart point reliance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,616 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell  For Sale  In Tunga Nagar Main Rd1/6
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Flat In Sreenilayam Apartment,tunganagar,magadi Raod,bangalore For Sale In Shree Nilayam

tunganagar main road, Magadi raod bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreenilayam Apartment,tunganagar,magadi Raod,bangalore For Sale  In Shree Nilayam1/24

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Katha No. 774 No #2, Magadi Main Rd, Anjana Nagar, near Muthoot Finance Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,390 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anjana Nagar

Independent House, Pipeline Road, Magadi Main Rd, Anjana Nagar, Tunganagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Anjana Nagar

Independent House, Pipeline Rd Near Vidyashree International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Herohalli

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd near Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Anjananagar

1st Main road Near Britain International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Pipeline Rd, near Vidyashree High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Herohalli, mahadeshwara layout, near Heritage Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Tunganagara

Herohalli NEAR Vidya Samrat International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Herohalli, near Heritage Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,180 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Harohalli

Independent House, Near Parna Kutir Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Tunga Nagar Main Rd near DS Max Silver Bell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silver Bell  Ds Max Silver Bell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale  In Bedarahalli
Don't Know

Ds Max Silver Bell  Kempegowdanagar near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silver Bell  116/2, Tunga Nagar Main Rd, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Enclave 1 For Sale In Bedarahalli

Bharath Enclave 1  Bedarahalli, Bengaluru opp to state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Bharath Enclave 1  Bharat Nagar 1st Phase, Anjananagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Residency For Sale In Yeswanthpur

bharath residency  Bharath Presidency Apartments, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Renuka Yellama Temple Rd near Renuka Yellama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Kempegowdanaga near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bedarhalli

Independent House, 72/9, Magadi Main Rd, opp. Jeevan Hospital, Bedarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

andrahalli main road , Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkudkatte

Independent House, Herohalli Near Herohalli Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Anjananagara Near Orchids School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli Vishal Mart Road

Independent House, BEL 1st stage, kuvempu road, byadarahalli, magadi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.74 Crores
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
₹1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Herohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Herohalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near Kids Fortune Montessori School, Play School,Pre school and Day Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowdanagar

Independent House, 2nd Cross, near New Baldwin Public school, kempegowdanagara bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silhoutte For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silhoutte  3rd A Cross Road, East West College Main Road, 80/4, Magadi Main Rd, BEL Layout, Byadarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spring Field Apartment For Sale In Bedarahalli

Sai spring field Apartment  Bhagat Nagar near State Bank of India - Bharathnagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli,

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Vishwaneedam,NEAR Government Model Primary School Byadarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Herohalli Lake

Independent House, Vishwaneedam Behind Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Gollarhatti , Pipeline Rd, Near S.L.N Medicals and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Civicon Akshaya For Sale In 424, Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Civicon Akshaya  Herohalli nEAR Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tunganagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Tunganagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tunganagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tunganagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tunganagara?

Properties available in Tunganagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tunganagara?

To determine property prices in Tunganagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tunganagara?