2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Byadarahalli
Standalone Building Standalone Building, Kempegowdanagar,Magadi Main Road, near bangalore District reserve Police Head Quarters, Byadarahalli, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft