nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Byadrahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bidarahalli

Magadi Main Road, near Anupama Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,780 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Bidarahalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

standalone building, Magadi Main Road, Bel Layout near Anupama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Byadarahalli
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

Standalone Building, Magadi Main Road, 2nd Phase, near Anupama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Balaji Layout Near Anupama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bedarahalli

Standalone Building, Bel Layout, near Anupama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, magadi main road near Shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Byadarahalli 1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bharat Nagar

Standalone building, 60 Feet Rd, near Karnataka Bank ATM - Herohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bharat Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bharat Nagar

60 Feet Road Magadi Main Rd Near Karnataka Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajarajeswari Apartment For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Rajarajeswari Apartment  Near Gandhi Park, IInd Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Lingadeeranhalli

Standalone Building, dgroup layout NEAR kempegowda circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Meadows Bharathnaga For Sale In Prakruthi Nagar

Sri Sai Meadows bharathnaga  BHARATH NAGAR NEAR KARNATAKA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,882 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gollarahatti

Independent House, 2, Hosahalli Rd, Sridevi Nagar, Kempegowdanagar, Byadarahalli, Bengaluru, Hosahalli Gollarapalya, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli,

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Vishwaneedam,NEAR Government Model Primary School Byadarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Nagar Gandhi Park For Sale In Bharat Nagar

IInd Phase, Bharat Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Laksh Royal Manor For Sale In Nr Royal Manor Apartments

Laksh Royal Manor  Rachenhalli Lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.51 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

1 RK House For Sale In Bharathnagara 2nd Stage Park

Independent House, Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Kempegowdanaga near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Laksh Royal Manor For Sale In Magadi Road

Laksh Royal Manor  Laksh Royal Manor, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.66 Lacs
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
₹52,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Tunga Nagar Main Rd near DS Max Silver Bell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silver Bell  116/2, Tunga Nagar Main Rd, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silver Bell  Ds Max Silver Bell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Ds Max Silver Bell  Kempegowdanagar near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Byadarahalli

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Kempegowdanagar,Magadi Main Road, near bangalore District reserve Police Head Quarters, Byadarahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,489 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Tunganagara

Herohalli NEAR Vidya Samrat International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Tunga Nagar Main Rd

ds max silver bell   smart point reliance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,616 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Renuka Yellama Temple Rd near Renuka Yellama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Smc Residency For Sale In Kodigehalli

SMC Residency  SMC Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Balaji layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Balaji layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Balaji layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Balaji layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Balaji layout?

Properties available in Balaji layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Balaji layout?

To determine property prices in Balaji layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.