nbrank,desc

84 - Properties for Sale in Hosahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Godrej Aqua  godrej Aqua, Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Aqua For Sale  In Hosahalli1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Zenium For Sale  In Devanahalli
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Zenium  Purva Zenium Tower, 12-403, Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Billamaranahalli, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹10,530 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Zenium For Sale In Hosahalli

Samy?s Beverly Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,911 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan₹
₹31 Crores
₹44,040 per sq.ft.
₹17.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,039 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Assetz Earth And Essence Phase 2

Independent House, Hunshmaranhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Zenium  International Airport Road Hosahalli Bengaluru, Hosahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹14,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Celestial For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Celestial  Embassy Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Celestial For Sale In Purva Zenium,

Purva Celestial  Samys Dreamland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,653 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Hosahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Zenium  Purva Zenium phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Celestial For Sale In Purva Celestial

Purva Celestial  Purva Celestial
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,207 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale near Hosahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale near Hosahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4+ BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Yelahanka

Embassy Boulevard   Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹22,034 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK Villa In Embassy Boulevard For Sale In Yelahanka

Embassy Boulevard   Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹18,551 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Yelahanka

Purva zenium  Airport rd near Dream Land Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,727 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium, Hosahalli For Sale In Purva Zenium

Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Godrej Aqua  sammy's dream land
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,690 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹12,053 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Zenium  Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Purva Zenium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hosahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Hosahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hosahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hosahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hosahalli?

Properties available in Hosahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hosahalli?

To determine property prices in Hosahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hosahalli?