nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kadigenahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Jc Residency For Sale In Bettahalsoor

B.B. Road near Academy of Aviation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jc Residency For Sale  In Bettahalsoor 1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Sai Nivas For Sale In Vidyanagar

shri sai nivas  Central Telecom Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Nivas For Sale  In Vidyanagar1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Independent House, Hunasamaranahalli NEAR S.L.N.S. CONVENTION HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency, Vidyanagar Cross For Sale In Central Telecom Society

Near Clarks Inn hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvaneshwari Homes For Sale In Vidhyanagar

bhuvaneshwari homes  Prestige Enclave Bettahalsuru post International Airport Road, near Bhuvaneshwari Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,184 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Park View For Sale In Vidyanagar

LEGEND PARK VIEW  Site 21 & 22, Prestige Enclave, Central Telecom Society, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,438 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Gateway For Sale In Chikkajala

Vidyanagar Cross/Airport Road Near Subs Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Gateway For Sale  In Chikkajala1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

3 BHK Apartment In Axis Oaklyn, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Axis Oaklyn, Yelahanka  Opposite Adyar Anand Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Axis Oaklyn, Yelahanka For Sale  In Yelahanka1/4

3 BHK Villa In Classmate Enclave For Sale In Central Telecom Society

Classmate Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopJade GardenNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

2 BHK Flat In Dhiraan Infrastructured Private Limited For Sale In Chikkajala

Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken BiryaniAllmart Hypermart

1 RK Flat In Dhiraan Northbrook, Chikkajala For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dhiraan Northbrook For Sale In Chikkajala

Dhiraan Northbrook  near breez and zions hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Dhiraan Northbrook, Chikkajala For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Dhiraan Northbrook  Chikkajala, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Chikkajala rd Behind Decathlon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikkajala

Standalone Building, Bellary Rd near Decathlon Anubhava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Bellary Rd near Decathlon Anubhava
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Bellary Rd, near Decathlon Sports Anubhava (New Airport Road)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Decathlon Sports - Anubhava, New Airport Road

Behind Decathlon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, Chikkajala rd near Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Artismo Millionaire Tower For Sale In Bellary Road

Artismo Millionaire Tower  Near Itihaas Restaurant, Chikkajalla, Bellary Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,825 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Artismo Millionaire Tower For Sale In Bellary Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹11,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Itihaas RestaurantAwho Yelahanka Part A

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikkajala

Independent House, vidhyanagar cross near Jagruti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Mahaveer Celesse

Mahaveer Celesse  New Airport Road, Bangalore - Hyderabad Highway, Hunasamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Standalone Building, International Airport Road, Near Viva Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka  Near Adyar Anandan Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  hunusumaranahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadigenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadigenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadigenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadigenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadigenahalli?

Properties available in Kadigenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadigenahalli?

To determine property prices in Kadigenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.