nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Bettahalsoor Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Aerozone For Sale In Yelahanka

Elegant Aerozone  4JW5+QJ8, Suggata Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Elegant Aerozone For Sale  In Yelahanka1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bettahalsoor

Standalone Building, Bettahalsoor, Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nayaranpura

Independent House, Sir M Visvesvaraya Institute Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Axis Oaklyn For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Axis Oaklyn  Hunasamaranahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹9,720 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Axis Oaklyn For Sale  In Hunasamaranahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Axis Oaklyn For Sale In Central Telecom Society

Axis Oaklyn  Central Telecom Society, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Axis Oaklyn, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Axis Oaklyn, Yelahanka  Opposite Adyar Anand Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Block-6, Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,339 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,124 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse, Yelahanka  Near Adyar Anandan Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹21,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Airforce base Yelhanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,114 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  hunusumaranahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Block-8, Mahaveer Celesse Yelahanka, Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Celesse Yelahanka Srinagar - Kanyakumari Hwy, Yelahanka Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Venkatala Village, Chowdeshwari Layout near Philips Innovation Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹19,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Mahaveer Celesse

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,786 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  mahaveer celesse hunasamarahalli yelahanka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In 232, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India

Mahaveer Celesse  Yelahanka Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,759 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Celesse For Sale In Yelahanka

Mahaveer Celesse  Mahaveer Celesse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,026 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

Mahaveer Celesse  New Airport Road, Bangalore - Hyderabad Highway, Hunasamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Standalone Building, International Airport Road, Near Viva Toyota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Standalone Building, 25, 5th Cross Road,Chandramouleshwara layout, near Indu Comfort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Independent House, Panchayat Road near Doddamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Shambhavi Nilaya For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Hosahalli Main Rd Near Pragathi Poly Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bettahalsoor without brokerage?

Yes! In Bettahalsoor, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bettahalsoor?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bettahalsoor area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bettahalsoor?

Properties available in Bettahalsoor could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bettahalsoor?

To determine property prices in Bettahalsoor, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.