nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Doddajala Amanikere Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Doddajala

Standalone Building, doddajala, jala hobli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,076 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Doddajala1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Doddajala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale  In Doddajala1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Raksha Nikunj Annexxe For Sale In Boyalahalli

Devanahalli Road , Bagalur near Cornwallis Masonic Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Devanahalli

Manito Eshanya  Southegowdanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

Manito Eshanya  Kempegowda Int'l Airport Rd near RS COLLEGE of Management and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya  manito eshanya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off  Doddajala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya Kcc Bial Off For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Doddajala

Manito Eshanya  Doddajala Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva City For Sale In Chikkajala

Sattva City  Near Dodjala Train Station, International Airport Road, Chikkajala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹13,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva City For Sale In Chikkajala

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹13,256 per sq.ft.
₹99,982/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raksha Nikunj Zenith Layout

Independent House, Adarsh PALM ACRES Kolipura Huttanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,764 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Maranayakanahalli

Independent House, near Akkayamma Betta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Manito Eshanya For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

Doddajala, Bangalore Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sadahalli Gate

saddahalli gate near seva nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Tech Cloud For Sale In Devanahalli

Prestige Tech Cloud  Prestige Tech Cloud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Gateway For Sale In Chikkajala

Chikkajala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹14,276 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Itihaas RestaurantAwho Yelahanka Part A

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Doddajala amanikere without brokerage?

Yes! In Doddajala amanikere, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Doddajala amanikere?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Doddajala amanikere area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Doddajala amanikere?

Properties available in Doddajala amanikere could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Doddajala amanikere?

To determine property prices in Doddajala amanikere, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.