nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Meesaganahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Acres For Sale In Bagalur

Adarsh Palm Acres  Near Gowramma Garden, BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.19 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,841 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Acres For Sale  In Bagalur1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnavi Arsh Greens For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vaishnavi Arsh Greens  Near IQRA Public School, BEML Layout, Huttanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹9,847 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Vaishnavi Arsh Greens For Sale  In Huttanahalli1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raksha Nikunj Zenith Layout

Independent House, Adarsh PALM ACRES Kolipura Huttanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,764 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Raksha Nikunj Zenith Layout1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK House For Sale In Boyalahalli

Independent House, Byalahalli near Fiestaa Resort n Events Venue and Raksha Nikunj CISF So's Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Boyalahalli1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Villa In Raksha Nikunj Ecstasy, Bagaluru For Sale In Raksha Nikunj Cisf So's Hostel

Near Bandikodige Halli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Raksha Nikunj Annexxe For Sale In Boyalahalli

Devanahalli Road , Bagalur near Cornwallis Masonic Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Shettigere

Independent House, Doddajala Amanikere, near Dhammanagi Florence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Dhammanagi Florence, Shettigere For Sale In Shettigere

Shettigere, Doddajala Amanikere, Bangalore, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹9,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Eldorado For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

KIADB Aerospace park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Vigneshwara Layout For Sale In Bagalur Road Hosur

Bagalur Rd, near Chandrasekara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur  Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Living Tree For Sale In Bagalur

Kalyani Living Tree  Near Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, BNear Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.agalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,741 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagalur

Independent House, BEML Layout, near Navodaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 2  4MWG+XJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr North Park For Sale In Bagalur

MJR North Park  Near KEB Sub Station, Baglur, Gumanahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.24 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
₹54,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

Purva Northern Lights  Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gummanahalli, KIADB, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹11,626 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,017 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹10,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4+ BHK House For Sale In Billamaranahalli

Independent House, hosahalli Near Sri Jayaprakash Narayan National Youth Training Center Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Plumeria For Sale In Gummanahalli Road

Kumar Plumeria  Gummanahalli Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹10,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Plumeria For Sale In Gummanahalli Road

Kumar Plumeria  Gummanahalli Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹10,410 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mcehs Layout

Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hosahalli

Independent House, Assetz earth and essence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹22,346 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,685 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Assetz Earth And Essence For Sale In Kr Puram

Vidya Vikas International ****************** road,KR Puram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,717 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Meesaganahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Meesaganahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Meesaganahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Meesaganahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Meesaganahalli?

Properties available in Meesaganahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Meesaganahalli?

To determine property prices in Meesaganahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.