nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Boyalahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Boyalahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bandi Kodigehalli Palya

standalone building, Bande Kodigehalli near Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Bandi Kodigehalli Palya
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesAerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Ecopolitan For Sale In Bagalur

Provident Ecopolitan  kiadb industrial area near Vikrant Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Ecopolitan For Sale  In Bagalur
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkSiddi Vinayaka Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Nvg Rakshak For Sale In Bagalur

NVG Rakshak  Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gummnahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.28 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
55,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda, Bagalur For Sale In Singahalli

Godrej Ananda, Bagalur  47, Bande Kodigehalli, Bhatramarenahalli, Singahalli, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,487 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹9,970 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bagalur For Sale In Gummanahalli

Godrej Ananda Phase 2, Bagalur  Opp Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,624 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 1 For Sale In Gummanahalli

Godrej Ananda Phase 1  SH 104, Bagalur, Gummanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda  Godrej Properties Regional Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹10,587 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Nvg Rakshak For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.28 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
45,436/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Devanhalli Police Station

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,447 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,092 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej For Sale In Devanahalli

godrej  Silicon Hub, 89, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Manchappanahosahalli, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton At Brigade Eldorado For Sale In Hebbal

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Jasper And Iridium At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Gummanahalli

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Near RGA tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Meadows For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Ahad Meadows  Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/32

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Eldorado For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

KIADB Aerospace park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur  Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 3 SH 104 Bagalur, Gummanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda  Navodaya School Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 2  4MWG+XJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkItihaas Restaurant

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Boyalahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Boyalahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Boyalahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Boyalahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Boyalahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Boyalahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Boyalahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Boyalahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!