nbrank,desc

333 - Flats for Sale in Gummanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Gummanahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Bagalur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Bagalur1/11
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,874 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Krypton At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Krypton At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,172 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Gallium At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Gallium At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,314 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Luminaire At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

luminaire At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Bagalur Aerospace Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,890 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bagaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,172 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

4MVM+VPX Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149 brogade eldorado
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹12,265 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,874 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,191 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Luminaire At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office Huvinayakanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Eldorado Aurum, Huvinayakanahalli For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Brigade Eldorado Aurum, Huvinayakanahalli  Aero Space Park near Urban Raga Music School | Piano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
61,785/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gummanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gummanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gummanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gummanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gummanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gummanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gummanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gummanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!