nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Meesaganahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Meesaganahalli Bangalore

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Huttanahalli1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Eldorado For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Eldorado For Sale  In Bagalur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale  In Bagalur1/24

3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

KIADB Aerospace park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur  Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 3 SH 104 Bagalur, Gummanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Living Tree For Sale In Bagalur

Kalyani Living Tree  Near Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, BNear Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.agalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,741 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 2  4MWG+XJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Mjr North Park For Sale In Bagalur

MJR North Park  Near KEB Sub Station, Baglur, Gumanahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.24 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
54,586/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

Purva Northern Lights  Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gummanahalli, KIADB, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹11,626 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,017 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,742 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Plumeria For Sale In Gummanahalli Road

Kumar Plumeria  Gummanahalli Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹10,391 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Plumeria For Sale In Gummanahalli Road

Kumar Plumeria  Gummanahalli Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹10,410 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mcehs Layout

Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Vivanta For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Vivanta  Baglur village, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,406 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkBSF circleKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Yelahanka

Purva zenium  Airport rd near Dream Land Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,727 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Poorvankara For Sale In Hosahalli

Sammys Dreamland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,124 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dasanayakanahalli

Razack Palya near to Union Bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkSLN Grand RestaurantKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium Phase 2 For Sale In Hosahalli

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Zenium For Sale In Hosahalli

Samy?s Beverly Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Hosahalli North, Post, Near Yelahanka Air Force Base, Hunasamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Billamaranahalli, Karnataka 562157, India

Purva Zenium   hosahalli sammys dreamland
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Celestial, Devanahalli For Sale In Jala Hobli

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,053 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Gojrej Anand For Sale In Balgalur

Baglur airport road, New Airport Road, Dasanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium, Devanahalli For Sale In Purva Celestial

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Meesaganahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meesaganahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Meesaganahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meesaganahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Meesaganahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meesaganahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Meesaganahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meesaganahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!