nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Meesaganahalli , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Meesaganahalli , Bangalore

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Huttanahalli1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale  In Bagalur1/24
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale  In Bagalur

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Celestial For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Celestial  sammy's dreamland
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,994 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dasanayakanahalli

Razack Palya near to Union Bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkSLN Grand RestaurantKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Hosahalli

Purva Zenium  Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hunasamaranahalli

Godrej Aqua  Kempegowda Int'l Airport Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Godrej Aqua  Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Godrej Aqua  Hosahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,618 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Zenium  4JWQ+3JH, Hosahalli, Billamaranahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562157, India Lat, Lon: 13.144469, 77.638407
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,791 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium For Sale In Devanahalli

Purva Zenium  Purva Zenium phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua For Sale In Hosahalli

Godrej Aqua  sammy's dream land
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,690 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bellahalli

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkSLN Grand RestaurantVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Meesaganahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meesaganahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Meesaganahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meesaganahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Meesaganahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meesaganahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Meesaganahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meesaganahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!