nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Razack Palya Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Vaishnavi Arsh Greens For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vaishnavi Arsh Greens  Near IQRA Public School, BEML Layout, Huttanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹9,847 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Vaishnavi Arsh Greens For Sale  In Huttanahalli1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mcehs Layout

Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor   For Sale  In Mcehs Layout
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Vivanta For Sale In Yelahanka

SLV Vivanta  Baglur village, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,406 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkBSF circleKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Eldorado For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur  Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

KIADB Aerospace park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,544 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Vigneshwara Layout For Sale In Bagalur Road Hosur

Bagalur Rd, near Chandrasekara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Living Tree For Sale In Bagalur

Kalyani Living Tree  Near Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, BNear Vikrant Hospital, Gumanahalli, Bagalur, Bangalore.agalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹9,741 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace Park

2 BHK Villa In Slv Krishna Apartment Bagaaluru For Sale In Bagalur Sante Cmr University Cross, Mitganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India

Bagalur Main.Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkBSF circleVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dasanayakanahalli

Razack Palya near to Union Bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkSLN Grand RestaurantKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagaluru

Independent House, Mitganahalli,Near Relive Hospital - Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4+ BHK Villa In Adarsh Palm Acres For Sale In Bagalur

Adarsh Palm Acres  Near Gowramma Garden, BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.19 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,841 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Meadows For Sale In Bagalur

Hennur - Bagalur Main Road, near KK Meadows, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Zenium Phase 2 For Sale In Hosahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,829 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Zenium For Sale In Hosahalli

Samy?s Beverly Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,138 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Baglur

Independent House, Doddgubbi Cross main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkBSF circleAllmart Hypermart

3 BHK Apartment In Kk Meadows For Sale In Bellahalli

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkSLN Grand RestaurantVetri ApartmentAllmart Hypermart

2 BHK Flat In Gojrej Anand For Sale In Balgalur

Baglur airport road, New Airport Road, Dasanayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda Phase 2 For Sale In Bagalur

Godrej Ananda Phase 2  4MWG+XJ Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,950 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkItihaas Restaurant

4 BHK House For Sale In Bagalur

Independent House, near new excellent english school bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagalur

Independent House, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, near New Excellent English Primary & High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bagalur

Independent House, BEML Layout, near Navodaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Razack palya without brokerage?

Yes! In Razack palya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Razack palya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Razack palya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Razack palya?

Properties available in Razack palya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Razack palya?

To determine property prices in Razack palya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Razack palya?