nbrank,desc

338 - Properties for Sale in Gummanahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Bagalur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Bagalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade El Dorado For Sale  In Bagalur
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,874 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bagaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,496 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Aerospace Park, near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,780 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,843 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Eldorado Aurum, Huvinayakanahalli For Sale In Huvinayakanahalli

Brigade Eldorado Aurum, Huvinayakanahalli  Aero Space Park near Urban Raga Music School | Piano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,068 per sq.ft.
61,785/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park, Bagalur For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,874 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Bagalur

Prestige Finsbury Park  Prestige Finsbury Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Finsbury Park For Sale In Gummanahalli

Prestige Finsbury Park   Aerospace Park, Gummanahalli, Bagalur KIADB, near Shell Technologies Bengaluru, Karnataka, India Pin Code:, Dasanayakanahalli, Bagaluru, Karnataka 562149, India KIADB Aerospace Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,851 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Brigade El Dorado  Bagalur Aerospace Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,890 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,874 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,294 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Krypton At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Krypton At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,172 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Luminaire At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

luminaire At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,773 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

2 BHK Apartment In Gallium At Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

Gallium At Brigade El Dorado  Brigade El Dorado Aerospace Park, Near Shell Office, Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,314 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade El Dorado For Sale In Bagalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,172 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gummanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Gummanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gummanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gummanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gummanahalli?

Properties available in Gummanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gummanahalli?

To determine property prices in Gummanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gummanahalli?