nbrank,desc

157 - Properties for Sale in Sarjapur Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Ncn Srivari For Sale In Sarjapur

6th B Cross, Hadosiddapura Road, Thomas Layout Main Rd, Carmelaram, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,033 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncn  Srivari For Sale  In Sarjapur1/15
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Gem Park For Sale  In Sarjapur1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel For Sale In Sarjapur

Confident rigel  Confident Althena, SH 35, Confident Rigel Althena, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.857611, 77.783360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Orion Apartment For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Sunniva Willow For Sale In Sarjapura

Shravanthi Sunniva Willow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Ananda For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Pinnacles Apartments For Sale In Sarjapur

Peninsula Pinnacles Apartments  Peninsula Pinnacle, Exide Gate Road, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, S.Medihalli, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur Circle

Independent House, sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Evershine Greenwood Apartments For Sale In Sarjapura

Sarjapur, Bengaluru, beside d mart Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,870 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Mana The Right Life For Sale near Sarjapur

Mana The Right Life  Next to Greenwood High School,Chikkavaderapura Village,Gunjur - Dommasandra Road, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,994 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,661 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Amruth Park landPRIYADARSHINI VEGRasaganga RestaurantBirbal BiryaniArs Bhavisha

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapura - Attibele Road

Independent House  Independent House, near silver crest garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco Apartment For Sale In Sarjapura Circle

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Sowpernika Flamenco For Sale In Sowparnika Flamenco

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Elanza For Sale In Sarjapura

Lodha Elanza  Near Ravi Theatre, Yamare Village, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,591 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Flamenco  old fort road, Sarjapur Bengaluru 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Urban Greens For Sale In Sarjapur

54, Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd, Sarjapura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atco Sapphire, For Sale In Sarjapura

Atco Sapphire,   Dmart, Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,915 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Flamenco For Sale In Sarjapura

Sowparnika Flamenco  Sowparnika Flamenco Old Fort Rd Sarjapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,817 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Bagalur - Sarjapur Road

Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Verdant Terraces For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Verdant Terraces  Near Winmore Academy, Jakkur Main Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Urban Pod For Sale In Sarjapura,chikka Thirupati Rd

heritage urbanpod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Shivam Villas For Sale In Sarjapura

Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Chichuranganapalli Road

Arvind Forest Trails  Arvind Forest Trails Near Bridgestone Select - Sri Byraveshwara Enterprises,Sarjapur - bagalur main road ,Chichuranganapalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Address For Sale near Sarjapur

DSR The Address  Near The International School Bangalore (TISB), Kachamaranahalli Village, Dommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,658 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amruth Park landPRIYADARSHINI VEGRasaganga RestaurantBirbal BiryaniDasta Concerto

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Address For Sale near Sarjapur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarjapur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarjapur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarjapur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarjapur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarjapur?

Properties available in Sarjapur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarjapur?

To determine property prices in Sarjapur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sarjapur?