nbrank,desc

315 - Properties for Sale in Kadagrahara Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Sovereign Shantinivasa For Sale In Sompura

kristal campus 10 road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sovereign Shantinivasa For Sale  In Sompura1/31
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Binary Temple Tree  S.Y NO 19, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Binary Temple Tree For Sale  In Sarjapura Road1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Atik For Sale In Confident Atik Block-m, Confident Atik, 206, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India

Confident Atik  BLOCK-M Sompura, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Grey Stone For Sale In Sompura Gate

Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹6,776 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces, Sarjapura   Soul Tree Bliss, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,796 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg  Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Wonder Wall By Bricks And Milestones For Sale In Wonderwall By Bricks & Milestones

Wonder Wall By Bricks And Milestones   Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, near Wonderwall by Bricks & Milestones
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,803 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1 For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Bentley Goldberg Phase 1  VQ67+3V6, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, near Bhavisha Bentley Greens, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,032 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Complex For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Trinity Complex  SS trinity, ARS GREENSHIRE, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Binary Temple Tree, For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Confident Jade For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Jade, CONFIDENT JADE, B Hosahalli Rd, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Soul Tree By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Sarjapura Road

Soul Tree by Modern Spaaces  Site No. 73/2, Near Asset Serene apartment Chambenahalli, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,028 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Platina For Sale In Kada Agrahara

SM Platina  Road, Kada Agrahara Rd, Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Orion Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Orion Apartment  Confident Orion Apartment, Sarjapura, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99.9 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
₹57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  Sy No 71, Sompura Village 562125, Sarjapura Bengaluru, Sompura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹9,603 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Temple Tree For Sale In Sompura Gate

PSR Temple Tree   VQ58+V69, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,606 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Golden Era Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Trinity Golden Era Apartment  Trinity Golden Era Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  Signature Classic Sompura Village, Sarjapura, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,526 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Atik For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Atik  Confident Atik, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,832 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Austin For Sale In Kada Agrahara Road

PSR Austin  PSR Austin Sree Narayana Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Bricks For Sale In Sarjapura

Bricks   Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,790 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Snr Safa Square For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Snr Safa Square  Snr Safa Square Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Atco Sapphire, For Sale In Sarjapura

Atco Sapphire,   Dmart, Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹8,915 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  Sy No 71, Sompura Village, 562125, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Sompura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavesh Bentley Goldberg For Sale In Sarjapura, Kada Agrahara

Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadagrahara without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadagrahara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadagrahara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadagrahara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadagrahara?

Properties available in Kadagrahara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadagrahara?

To determine property prices in Kadagrahara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kadagrahara?