nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Choudadenahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Confident Meadows

Confident Meadows  near confident square mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Confident Meadows For Sale  In Confident Meadows
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Confident Meadows  Sarjapur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹11,403 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Confident Meadows For Sale  In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore1/44
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Meadows  VQF6+MR8, Yamare, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,131 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Choudadenahalli

Confident Meadows  confident meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,756 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Meadows For Sale In Dommasandra

Confident Meadows  Near Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Yamare Village, Sompura, SH 35 Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Aalaya Natura Anya For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹10,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,758 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chambenahalli

Independent House, Chambenahalli near SLV DAIRY FARM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Suvastu Oak Leaf For Sale In Suvastu Oak Leaf

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 1 For Sale In Chambenahalli

Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 1  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Dommasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Independent House, Sy.No.92, T.C.Halli, Yamare Panchayat Dommasandra Circle, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sarjapur Main Rd1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinis Viviana For Sale In Chambenahalli

Srinis Viviana  Dommasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,641 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinis Viviana For Sale  In Chambenahalli1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Srinis Viviana For Sale In Chambenahalli

Srinis Viviana  Srinis Viviana, Halanayakanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srinis Viviana, No 6.3rd Cross, 1st Main Rd, Near Lakme Salon, Opp. Petrol Bunk, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India For Sale In Studio11 Family Salon Dommasandra (hair, Skin, Makeup & Nail Art)

Not under loan₹
₹90.02 Lacs
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
₹51,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Independent House, Gudighattanahalli, Thindlu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bm Silver Oaks For Sale In Sarjapur Road Post Railway Crossing

Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK House For Sale In Vqm3+55, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Thigala Chowdadenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India

Independent House, 3rd Main, 3rd Cross near green wood high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt A Wonderful World For Sale In Sarjapur-attibele Road

NVT A Wonderful World  Near Federal Bank ATM, Sarjapura, Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.32 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sangam For Sale In Dommasandra

Dommasandra near BankInternational School of Management Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Godrej 24 Sarjapur, Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,670 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sievan Siesta For Sale In Channamana Halli

santhosh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige City Avalon Park For Sale In Dommasandra

Under Loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹13,446 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Psr Flora For Sale In Dommasandra

PSR Flora  154, SH 35, Yamare Village, Sompura, SH 35 Yamare Village Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Noahs Ark, Bangalore For Sale In Dommasandra

Heritage Noah's Ark Chambenahalli Village, TQ, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,501 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Peninsulaparkelite For Sale In Peninsula Park Elite

Peninsula Park Elite, Bangalore, IndiaDodda Thimmasandra Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

Sv Pleasanta  SV Pleasanta, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

SV Pleasanta  Chambenahalli, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Chambenahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Chambenahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

SV Pleasanta  Sv Pleasanta, 86/2, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Premier For Sale In Dommasandra

Tulasi Premier  205, V. Kallahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Confident Oxygen, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Dommasandra

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Confident Oxygen

Confident Oxygen  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Choudadenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Choudadenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Choudadenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Choudadenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Choudadenahalli?

Properties available in Choudadenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Choudadenahalli?

To determine property prices in Choudadenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.