1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapur Road
Brigade Sanctuary VPWX 2JP, Kalika Parameshwari Temple Road, opp. Muneswara Swami, Dommasandra, Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹14,939 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/3North