nbrank,desc

313 - Flats for Sale in Varthur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Varthur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale In Balagere

Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers  Balagere Village, Varthur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,285 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale  In Balagere1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Flat In Ssvr Laurel Apartments For Sale In Ssvr Laurel

opp kapoor char bhandar SSVR Laurel no. 15, Sy, 5, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ssvr Laurel Apartments  For Sale  In Ssvr Laurel1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Sh 35

Myhna Maple  Varthur Road, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Greenwoods, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,727 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,210 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Tower-C, C0716, Varthur Rd, SH35, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Rise For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Rise  near Sri Vinayaka Theatre Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  varthurSH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,966 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere Panathur Road Bangalore, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Devasthanagalu, Varthur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,735 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,514 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields, Varthur For Sale In Prestige Lavender Fields

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,347 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,801 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Varthur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varthur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Varthur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varthur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Varthur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varthur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Varthur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varthur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!