4 BHK Luxury Villa In Sahyadri Premium Luxury Villas For Sale In Varthur
sahyadri premium villas
Not under loan₹
₹5.7 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking