nbrank,desc

20 - Flats & Houses for sale in Varthur , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Varthur below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Varthur1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Tower-C, C0716, Varthur Rd, SH35, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In Varthur1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,801 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeside Habitat For Sale In Tower-17

Prestige Lakeside Habitat  Whitefield-Sarjapur Road, Varthur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹15,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Vartur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur Main Road, Varthur Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Varthur

Near Nirvigna convention hall center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPLSobha Dream Acres

Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanjeevappa Layout

Independent House, idgha road, opp : cherry blossoms apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Vishnu Krishna Enclave For Sale In Varthur

Vishnu Krishna Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

State Highway 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹17,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Lavender Field For Sale In Gunjur Village

SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Varthur

Independent House, Chinnappa Layout, Halubhavi Rd, Near Varthur Police Station, bangalore - 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varthur

Unicca Emporis  Madhura Nagar, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/62

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  brigade cornerstone utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/40

4+ BHK House For Sale In Varthur

Independent House, near Varthur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varthur without brokerage?

Yes! In Varthur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varthur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varthur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varthur?

Properties available in Varthur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varthur?

To determine property prices in Varthur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Varthur?