nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikkanekkundi , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Chikkanekkundi below 3 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Varthur

Independent House, Madhuranagar 3rd Stage near onData Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Varthur1/99
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPLSobha Dream Acres

4 BHK Villa In Trendcon Aurelius For Sale In Varthur

Trendcon Aurelius  Near Academic Heights Public School, Halasahalli Village, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹9,837 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,877 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Trendcon Aurelius For Sale  In Varthur1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: White Field Post OfficeBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Madhuranagara

Standalone Building, Muthsandra Main Rd Near New Udupi Upahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NallurahalliNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

4 BHK Villa In Vaishno Luxuria For Sale In Varthur

Vaishno Luxuria  Varthur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ImmadihalliBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DSobha Dream AcresBiriyani house

4 BHK Villa In Vaishno Luxuria For Sale In Varthur

Vaishno Luxuria  Vaishno Luxuria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹15,508 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Halasahalli

Halasahalli near Vagdevi Vilas College Halasahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

3 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varathur-whitefield, Bangalore

Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹14,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

4 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements, Varthur For Sale In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,822 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unicca Emporis For Sale In Varthur

Unicca Emporis  Madhura Nagar, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/62

4+ BHK House For Sale In Varthur

Independent House, Chinnappa Layout, Halubhavi Rd, Near Varthur Police Station, bangalore - 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

4 BHK Villa In Vishnu Krishna Enclave For Sale In Varthur

Vishnu Krishna Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Varthur

Independent House, near Varthur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Serene - Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

varthur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,413 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

4 BHK Apartment In Tru Aquapolis For Sale In Varthur

Tru Aquapolis  Near Gail CNG Gas Station, Whitefield Main Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹11,947 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Tower-C, C0716, Varthur Rd, SH35, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Tranquil At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Bangalore For Sale In Bangalore

State Highway 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹17,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  brigade cornerstone utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Under Loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Vartur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur Main Road, Varthur Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,717 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Varthur

Near Nirvigna convention hall center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkanekkundi without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkanekkundi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkanekkundi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkanekkundi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkanekkundi?

Properties available in Chikkanekkundi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkanekkundi?

To determine property prices in Chikkanekkundi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikkanekkundi?