nbrank,desc

100 - Flats for Sale in Halasahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Halasahalli Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements, Varthur For Sale In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,621 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements, Varthur For Sale  In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
2.03 Crores
₹13,139 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Candeur Signature, Varthur For Sale  In Varthur1/43
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream Acres

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Candeur Signature Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,649 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Hobli, East Taluq, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,759 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Landmark  S.No: 243, State Highway 35, 2A 243/3, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, near Gunjur, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Ward No. 149, Gunjur Village Varthur Hobli, East Taluq, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹12,459 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

4 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements

Under Loan
2.32 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Gunjur

Disha Pursuit Of The Elements  Varthur, Halasahalli Thippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Druva Daffodils For Sale In Gunjur Village

Druva Daffodils  Varthur-, Sarjapur Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.45 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
49,548/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,945 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Landmark  Candeur Landmark Varthur,Bengaluru, Karnatakanear Sri Vinayaka Theatre Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,757 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Eden at Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, State Highway 35, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,585 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Varthur

Disha Pursuit Of The Elements  WQF4+4P2 Bhagirath, Hosahalli, Halasahalli Thippasandra, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/41

1 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene - Brigade CornerStone Utopia, Tower-2 Police Station Sh35, Road, Near Varthur, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,953 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹12,321 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  Saroj Harmony Tower-1, Saroj Harmony, Sy. No 225/1 & 225/2, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,513 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Candeur Signature

Candeur Signature  Opposite to Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
84,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Signature For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Signature  204 Varthur Road South, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, beside Kanti Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,122 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/39

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In Gunjur

Candeur Landmark  Gunjur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,047 per sq.ft.
85,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Landmark For Sale In S.no: 243, State Highway 35, 2a 2433, Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Near Gunjur, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Halasahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Halasahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Halasahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Halasahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Halasahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Halasahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Halasahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Halasahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!