nbrank,desc

110 - Flats for Sale in Borewell Road Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Borewell Road Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Marvel For Sale In Whitefield

Bm Marvel  BM Marvel, Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bm Marvel For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,665 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale  In Whitefield1/3

3 BHK Flat In B M Glorita For Sale In Whitefield

Nallurhalli near Top in town super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Bm Lavender, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

BM Lavender, Whitefield  105, Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,101 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Silicon Citi For Sale In Bangalore

Sunshine Silicon Citi  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dna Oaksville For Sale In Whitefield

Dna Oaksville  DNA Oaksville Block B, Borewell Rd, Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Near Svastha Hospital,Nallurhalli,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.71 Crores
₹12,671 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,928 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

2 BHK Apartment In Dna Oaks Ville For Sale In Whitefield

DNA Oaks Ville  DNA APARTMENT DNA OAKSVILLE, Borewell Rd, Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,898 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Gopalan For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Casa Gopalan  Casa Gopalan Sy No: 49/3, Casa Gopalan, 1st cross Road, Nallurahalli, Whitefield Bangalore 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower For Sale In Whitefield

Maithri Shilpitha Sunflower  XPCQ+5P Shilpitha Sunflower, Borewell Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,830 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Value For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Amrutha Value  Opp: Borewell Road, Nallurahalli, whitefield post Bangalore 66
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹27,735 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook, Whitefield  Near Divyashree Techpark, Hopefarm Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,805 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,870 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Silicon Citi For Sale In Whitefield

Sunshine Silicon Citi  Sunshine Silicon Citi Apartments, 5th Cross Rd, Victorian View Layout, Borewell Road, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,745 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Glorietta Whitefield For Sale In Borewell Road

BM Glorietta whitefield  nalluralli BM GLORIETTA, Whitefield, Bengaluru, ??????? 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹6,916 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Ivory Terraces For Sale In Whitefield

The Ivory Terraces  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Marvel For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,851 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dna Oaks Ville

DNA Opulence Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,151 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chelli Poise For Sale In Whitefield

Chelli Poise  Borewell Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Silver Ripples For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Silver Ripples  Hakik Followers plant gadnar, Nallurahalli, Sumadhura silver ripples, 222/183, Borewell Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Silver Ripples For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Silver Ripples  Borewell Rd, Nallurhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Borewell road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Borewell road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Borewell road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Borewell road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Borewell road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Borewell road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Borewell road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Borewell road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!