nbrank,desc

361 - Flats for Sale in Whitefield Main Road Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Whitefield Main Road Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Folium By Sumadhura

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,717 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Folium For Sale  In Folium By Sumadhura1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.95 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumadhura Folium, Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Parthu Hallmark For Sale In Whitefield

Parthu Hallmark  Hagadur Main Rd, Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pristine For Sale In Whitefield Main Road

Balaji Pristine  Whitefield Main Rd, Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,327 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Nivas For Sale In Whitefield

SLV Nivas  ECC Rd near The Deens accdemy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Crj Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Crj Residency   270/1, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India hope form , Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium, For Sale In White Field

Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,532 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Boulevard For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Prestige Boulevard  Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,056 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods, Whitefield  Next to gopalan atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,332 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apurva Ethreal For Sale In Whitefield Main Road

Apurva Ethreal  Happy Valley, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,929 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Rosewood For Sale In Whitefield

Bm Rosewood  BM Rosewood, Phase 1, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sowpanika Sanvi Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Sowpanika Sanvi Phase 1  Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹15,665 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Botanico For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,663 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,855 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige White Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige White Meadows  1, Whitefield Main Rd Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.95 Crores
₹17,967 per sq.ft.
6.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,651 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sraddha Splendor For Sale In Whitefield

Sraddha Splendor  Borewell Road, Ramagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Lalithya August For Sale In Whitefield

Lalithya August  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti Srivastavasai baba temple roadHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Whitefield main road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Whitefield main road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Whitefield main road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Whitefield main road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Whitefield main road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Whitefield main road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Whitefield main road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Whitefield main road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!