nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Varthur,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saritha Serene For Sale  In Varthur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Uplands For Sale In Varthur

Samruddhi Uplands  Block-B, Samruddhi Uplands Devasthanagalu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Uplands For Sale  In Varthur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Pride For Sale In Varthur

Camellia Pride  WPPX+GR6, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXJIEPL

3 BHK Apartment In Oakstone Lakeview Pvt For Sale In Varthur

OAKSTONE LAKEVIEW pvt  EDGA Road, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,839 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹13,752 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

3 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders For Sale In Varthur Hobli

Balagere Village, Varthur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Pride For Sale In Varthur

CAMELLIA PRIDE  Sy no: *********************** Cross , Halasalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Meadows For Sale In Varthur

Sri Sai Krupa Meadows  Sri Sai Krupa Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,426 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Uplands For Sale In Varthur

Samruddhi Uplands  Balagere Main Rd, Devasthanagalu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Rise For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Rise  Candeur Rise/Next to Sri Vinayak cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Cherry Blossom For Sale In Varthur

Sankalp Cherry Blossom  Sankalp Cherry Blossom Apartment SANKALP CHERRY BLOSSOM, 19/4, Edga Road, Varthur Devasthanagalu Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,596 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Villa In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹12,516 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sj Trillium For Sale In Varthur

Sj Trillium  Devasthanagalu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
99.5 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Desire Tree, Varthur, Bengaluru For Sale In Varthur, Bengaluru

Prithvi Desire Tree, Varthur, Bengaluru  No 7 & 8, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94.3 Lacs
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
54,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bold Aspire For Sale In Varthur

Bold Aspire  Ajagondanahalli,Whitefield, Harohalli main road, beside ISKCON Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cmrs Royal Orchid Apartments For Sale In Varthur

Cmrs Royal Orchid Apartments  Balagere Road, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sj Pinnacle For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Ssvr Laurel For Sale In Varthur

SSVR Laurel, Balagere Road, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru - 560087, Karnataka, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Yuva Blue Meadows For Sale In Varthur

Yuva Blue Meadows  Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,945 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Lotus Pond For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Ssvr Lotus Pond  Halasahalli Road, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,141 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mystic Nest Varthur For Sale In Adhishakthi Layout

Mystic Nest Varthur  Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sj Trillium For Sale In Varthur

SJ Trillium  NEAR Sub registration Office Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Stsk Nature Elation For Sale In Varthur

STSK Nature Elation  Adhishakthi Layout, Devasthanagalu Varthur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Varthur

Standalone Building, Chowdeshwari Temple st near Geetha Store (Kumbar Shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varthur without brokerage?

Yes! In Varthur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varthur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varthur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varthur?

Properties available in Varthur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varthur?

To determine property prices in Varthur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Varthur?