nbrank,desc

52 - Flats for Sale in Whitefield Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Whitefield Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Munnekollal

Varthur Main Road Near Vaswani Brentwood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale  In Munnekollal1/17
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Air View Homes For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Air view homes  1st Main Rd, B-Block,Vinayak Nagar, Bangalore 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Air View Homes For Sale  In Murgesh Pallya

2 BHK Apartment In La Benisha For Sale In Whitefield

La Benisha  Xenia La Benisha, La benisha, 6, Meenakshi Layout Rd, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,094 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Greenwoods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Samhita Greenwoods, Whitefield  Beside VIBGYOR High School, Whitefield, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Jk For Sale In East Banglore

Ashish JK   Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,776 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Samsiddhi Springs Thubarhalli For Sale In Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield

Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,184 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Brentwood For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Brentwood  TOWER-C, VASWANI BRENTWOOD, near Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹14,940 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/34
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In United Highlands For Sale In Whitefield

United Highlands  United Highlands, Thubarahalli Extention Rd, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Greenwoods For Sale In Whitefield

Samhita Greenwoods  Thubrahalli Near VIBGYOR High school 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Sbb Touchstone For Sale In Whitefield

SBB Touchstone  Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,896 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In La Benisha For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Udbhav Gokulam For Sale near Thubarahalli

Udbhav Gokulam  Near Harikrishna Fuel Station (Bharat Petroleum), Balagere Road, Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Vibha Enclave For Sale In Hoysala Nagar

vibha enclave  15th Cross Rd near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Samsidhhi Springs,thubarahalli For Sale In Samsiddhi Springs

samsidhhi springs,thubarahalli  thubharahalli bus stop(100 mtrs) White field road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,437 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sonestaa Meadows For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Symphony For Sale In Whitefield

Ds Max Symphony  XP3C+F7R, Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Charitha Green Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Charitha Green Woods  Near Charitha Green Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In United Highlands For Sale In Thubarahalli

United Highlands   Thubarahalli Extn Road Varthur Hobli Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sonestaa Silver Oak For Sale In Thubarahalli

Sonestaa Silver Oak  SONESTAA SILVER OAK, 1, Thubarahalli Extention Rd, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,120 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Habitat For Sale In Whitefield

Vishnu Habitat  Vishnu Habitat Thubarahalli Extention Rd Whitefield, Thubarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,396 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bm Homes For Sale In Thubarahalli

BM Homes  Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sonestaa Meadows For Sale In Thubarahalli

Sonestaa Meadows  Near Marathalli, Thubarahalli Extended Rd, Thubarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,251 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ashish Jk Apartments, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Ashish Jk Apartments, Whitefield  40, Thubarahalli Extended Rd, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Samsiddhi Springs For Sale In Thubrahalli

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Avighna White House For Sale In Xp29+vp7, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thubarahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thubarahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thubarahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thubarahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thubarahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thubarahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thubarahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thubarahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!