nbrank,desc

55 - Properties for Sale in Thigala Chowdadenahalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Chikkavaderapura

Brigade Sanctuary  VPWX+2JP, Kalika Parameshwari Temple Road, opp. Muneswara Swami, Dommasandra, Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale  In Chikkavaderapura
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Sanctuary  6, Kachamaranahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale  In Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Premier For Sale In Dommasandra

Tulasi Premier  205, V. Kallahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

3 BHK House For Sale In Vqm3+55, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Thigala Chowdadenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India

Independent House, 3rd Main, 3rd Cross near green wood high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

4+ BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Sanctuary  Whitefield-Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,051 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Brigade Sanctuary  Brigade Sanctuary Near United World Academy,Kachamaranahalli,Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Brigade Sanctuary

Brigade Sanctuary, Sarjapur Road  Near greenwood high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,051 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,342 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Address For Sale In Dommasandra

DSR The Address  Near The International School Bangalore (TISB), Kachamaranahalli Village, Dommasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,721 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Amruth Park landPRIYADARSHINI VEGRasaganga RestaurantBirbal BiryaniDasta Concerto

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Address For Sale In Dommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr The Address For Sale In Dommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹10,792 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,775 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹15,098 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Sarjapur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹14,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹15,509 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,728 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Sanctuary For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Sanctuary  VPWX+496, Kachamaranahalli, Chikkavaderapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹3.48 Crores
₹13,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹14,653 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,491 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thigala chowdadenahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Thigala chowdadenahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thigala chowdadenahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thigala chowdadenahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thigala chowdadenahalli?

Properties available in Thigala chowdadenahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thigala chowdadenahalli?

To determine property prices in Thigala chowdadenahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.