nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Neriga Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vrushabadri Spring Park For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Vrushabadri Spring Park  Near M S B Turf Cricket Ground, Ittangur, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vrushabadri Spring Park For Sale  In Sarjapur Road1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK House For Sale In Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary

Independent House, oppsite to steller
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Classic Featherlite The Sanctuary1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4+ BHK Villa In The Sanctuary Classic Featherlite For Sale In Nerige

Nerige near Gonigattapura near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Morefields By Manyata For Sale In Manyata Morefileds Ground

Morefields By Manyata  Morefields By Manyata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Vrushabadri Spring Park For Sale In Wq3h+q4 Kavalu Road, Near Bhanidhi Brick Works, Neriga, Bangalore, India, 560087, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Road Dommasandra Near Bustop. Circle Bang Body Spa

Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹8,813 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4+ BHK House For Sale In Morefields By Manyata

Independent House, nvt villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Premier For Sale In Gunjur

Signature Premier  Near Stellar 23 Resorts, Gonighattapura, Gunjur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,625 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Premier For Sale  In Gunjur1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DSignature ClassicPriyadarshini VegWellsprings Academy

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gonighattapura

Signature Crest  Gonighattapura village Sarjapura hobli, Anekal, taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Crest For Sale  In Gonighattapura1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBLOCK-1Rasaganga RestaurantWellsprings Academy

4 BHK Villa In Ruchira Feliz For Sale In Kuthaganahalli

Ruchira Feliz  Near Stellar 23 Resorts, Sarjapur Road, Kuthaganahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,881 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24, Ashok Nagar For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Godrej 24, Ashok Nagar  VQW9+F9H, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.896224, 77.768494
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,705 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur

Manyatha, chambanahalli, Benaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/58
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdAvalon Park @ The Prestige CitySignature ClassicRasaganga RestaurantWellsprings Academy

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gunjur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSignature ClassicRasaganga RestaurantWellsprings Academy

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gunjur

Signature Crest  Gunjur - Mugalur Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Gunjur

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,798 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Crest For Sale In Wq5r+w9 Signatute Crest, Gonighattapura, Karnataka 562125, India

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Godrej 24  Godrej 24, off Sarjapur Road, Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, Indiac
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,267 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Coevolve Florenza, Kuthaganahalli Village For Sale In Kuthaganahalli Village

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,118 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Coevolve Florenza For Sale In Sarjapur

CoEvolve Florenza  Kuthaganahalli Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,536 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Coevolve Florenza For Sale In Kuthaganahalli Village

CoEvolve Florenza  VQXP+FVF Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,284 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Florenza For Sale In Marathahalli

florenza  near Kundalahalli Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

CoEvolve Florenza  Near Kuthaganahalli Cross, Off sarjapura road, Kuthaganahalli Village, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sowparnika Tharangini

3 BHK Flat In Godrej24 For Sale In Godrej 24 Sarjapur

Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24 For Sale In Chambenahalli

Godrej 24  Sy.No. 118 And 139, Godrej 24 Sales Office, Anekal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,954 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Godrej 24 For Sale In Chikkabellandur

godrej 24
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Flat In Gidrej24 For Sale In Godrej 24 Godrej 24, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India

Chambenalli, Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Godrej 24, Sarjapur Road  Sarjapur Road - Chembenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,016 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Godrej 24  Sy.No. 118 And 139, Godrej 24 Sales Office, Anekal Rd, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/51

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Godrej 24  Godrej 24, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹12,029 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Neriga without brokerage?

Yes! In Neriga, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Neriga?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Neriga area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Neriga?

Properties available in Neriga could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Neriga?

To determine property prices in Neriga, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Neriga?

Neriga might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.