nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Chikkathimmasandra Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Namya For Sale In Muthanallur Rd, Gopasandra

Nambiar Ellegenza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Namya  For Sale  In Muthanallur Rd, Gopasandra
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

4+ BHK Villa In Asset Bliss For Sale In Samanahalli Road

Samanahalli Rd Bengaluru, Sollepura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Asset Bliss For Sale  In Samanahalli Road
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira, Gopasandra  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapur

Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2  95, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2, Kada Agrahara For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹76,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Gopasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopsandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Vestaa Lushes, Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Diamond Jmj Ushus

Independent House, sompura gate cambridge school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenue For Sale In Sarjapur

shri narayana nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenues For Sale In Kada Agrahara

VQ55+Q42, Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest For Sale In Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur

Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest  Near Sudeeksha Healthcare, Chandapura Road, Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.24 Crores
₹15,651 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

Nambiar Ellegenza  Muthanallur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

Nambiar Ellegenza  Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Gopasandra, Muthanallur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Villa In S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra  whishpering woods rd, S2 Homes Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikkathimmasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikkathimmasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikkathimmasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikkathimmasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikkathimmasandra?

Properties available in Chikkathimmasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikkathimmasandra?

To determine property prices in Chikkathimmasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.