nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Chikkathimmasandra , Bangalore | Villas in Chikkathimmasandra , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Namya For Sale In Muthanallur Rd, Gopasandra
Nambiar Ellegenza
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Asset Bliss For Sale In Samanahalli Road
Samanahalli Rd Bengaluru, Sollepura, Karnataka 562125
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenue For Sale In Sarjapur
shri narayana nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenues For Sale In Kada Agrahara
VQ55+Q42, Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest For Sale In Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur
Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest Near Sudeeksha Healthcare, Chandapura Road, Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹5.24 Crores
₹15,651 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road
Nambiar Ellegenza Muthanallur Road
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road
Nambiar Ellegenza Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Gopasandra, Muthanallur Road, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
4 BHK Villa In S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra
S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra whishpering woods rd, S2 Homes Avenue
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara
Soulace by Modern Spaaces Next to Modern spaaces Engrace,Sompura gate - kada agrahara main road,Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara
Not under loan₹
₹4.76 Crores
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
₹2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Binary Essentia For Sale In Gopasandra Rd, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Binary Essentia chandapura main road
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In B And B Pearl City For Sale In Pearl City
B And B Pearl City muthanallur
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Forpuna Hestia For Sale In Sarjapur
CHANDAPURE SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In The Hamptons For Sale In Narayanaghatta
The Hamptons Survey No:151, THE HAMPTONS, Hobli, Concorde Teachers Town, Narayanaghatta, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Natura Anya Villas For Sale In Ittina Haveli Layout
Ittina Havelli layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,949 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,703 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Pruthvi Vivanta For Sale In Sarjapura
Pruthvi Vivanta Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹9,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,017 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 ~ Luxury Villas For Sale In Concorde Abode 99
Concorde Abode 99 ~ Luxury villas Chandapura Dommasandra Road Ramasagara Rd, Singena Agrahara
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹11,361 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Concorde Abode 99 Concorde Abode 99
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Singena Agrahara
Concorde Abode 99 Chandapura Dommasandra Road Ramasagara Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode99 For Sale In Bommasandra
Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd near WaterApple Farm
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Chikkathimmasandra?
Buying a villa in Chikkathimmasandra is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Chikkathimmasandra’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Chikkathimmasandra?
The starting price of villas in Chikkathimmasandra can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Chikkathimmasandra, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chikkathimmasandra?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chikkathimmasandra get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.