nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Kommasandra , Bangalore | Villas in Kommasandra , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Villa In Capstone Circular Reflections For Sale In Kommasandra
Capstone Circular Reflections Kammasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra
Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Binary Essentia For Sale In Gopasandra Rd, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Binary Essentia chandapura main road
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Forpuna Hestia For Sale In Sarjapur
CHANDAPURE SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Namya For Sale In Muthanallur Rd, Gopasandra
Nambiar Ellegenza
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest For Sale In Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur
Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest Near Sudeeksha Healthcare, Chandapura Road, Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹5.24 Crores
₹15,651 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road
Nambiar Ellegenza Muthanallur Road
Not under loan₹
₹5.65 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road
Nambiar Ellegenza Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Gopasandra, Muthanallur Road, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In B And B Pearl City For Sale In Pearl City
B And B Pearl City muthanallur
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Heritage Urbanpod For Sale In Sarjapura
Sarjapur, Mahalchowdanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Vakil Club Class For Sale In Harohalli
Vakil Club Class kaggalipura
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In The Hamptons For Sale In Narayanaghatta
The Hamptons Survey No:151, THE HAMPTONS, Hobli, Concorde Teachers Town, Narayanaghatta, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Heritage Noahs Ark, Bangalore For Sale In Dommasandra
Heritage Noah's Ark Chambenahalli Village, TQ, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,501 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nvt A Wonderful World For Sale In Sarjapur-attibele Road
NVT A Wonderful World Near Federal Bank ATM, Sarjapura, Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹3.32 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In 42 Marquis For Sale In Muthanallur Cross
42 Marquis Sy No.4,5/1,5/2 , 9 & 11/1 Near Muthanallur Cross Chandapura Dommasandra Road Narayanagatta Village, Off Sarjapur Road, Karnataka 560099
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Kommasandra?
Buying a villa in Kommasandra is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kommasandra’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Kommasandra?
The starting price of villas in Kommasandra can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kommasandra, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kommasandra?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kommasandra get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.