nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kommasandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kommasandra , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In S R Skyblue For Sale In Harohalli

SR SKY BLUE ,Sy No.37/1, 37/5, 37/6,Opp Vakil Satellite Township Kaggalipura Gate,Gopasandra village,Muthanallur post,Sarjapura Hobli Taluk Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In S R Skyblue For Sale  In Harohalli1/31
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanest For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Urbanest  Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urbanest For Sale  In Kada Agrahara1/5
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Vestaa Lushes, Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Acorn Hive  27/3, Taluk, Gopasandra village, Muthanallur post, Gopasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

PR Acorn Hive  Near Shri Shine PU College, Dommasandra Road, Gopasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.58 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
49,049/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura GateGrandmart Hypermarket

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopsandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Binary Essentia For Sale In Dommasandra

Domasandra Chandapura Main Road, near Siri Shrine, Gopasandra Village, Hobli Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira, Gopasandra  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Sarjapura - Attibele Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar District 25 For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25 Muthanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25 Near Kunskapsskolan school, Varthur, Muthanallur Cross, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹13,964 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar District 25, Muthanallur For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25- Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Erayaa Vistar White Pearl For Sale In Vistar White Pearl

Anekal near CSR EduVision Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.99 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
48,137/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra  Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSompura GateSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Ocean For Sale In Chandapura Dommasandra Road

Shri Balaji Ocean  253, Chandapura Dommasandra Road, Pearl City, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaKodathi VillageSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Flat In M.r Greenview Apartment For Sale In Mr Green View Apartment

Muthanalluru Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,272 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Premier For Sale In Dommasandra

Tulasi Premier  205, V. Kallahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kommasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kommasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kommasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kommasandra.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kommasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kommasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kommasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kommasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!