nbrank,desc

24 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dommasandra , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Dommasandra , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Premier For Sale In Dommasandra

Tulasi Premier  205, V. Kallahalli Main Rd, Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulasi Premier For Sale  In Dommasandra1/32
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar District 25 For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25- Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nambiar District 25 For Sale  In Muthanallur1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Flora For Sale In Dommasandra Post Office

PSR Flora  154, SH 35, Yamare Village, Sompura, SH 35, Yamare Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.5 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
43,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25 Near Kunskapsskolan school, Varthur, Muthanallur Cross, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Oxygen For Sale In Choudadenahalli, Bangalore

Confident Oxygen  Confident Sarjapur Oxygen G-12, Confident Oxygen Mall, Confident Oxygen Varthur - Sarjapur Rd, Dommasandra Chambenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Bm Silver Oaks For Sale In Sarjapur Road Post Railway Crossing

Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Flora For Sale In Dommasandra

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,937 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

Confident Oxygen  Opposite Prestige City, Sarjapur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar District 25, Muthanallur For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.86 Crores
₹13,964 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,332 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Dommasandra

Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra  Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,787 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Sarjapura For Sale near Dommasandra

Codename Sarjapura  Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanest For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Urbanest  Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sievan Siesta For Sale In Channamana Halli

santhosh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Sarjapur Oxygen, Dommasandra For Sale In Choudadenahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,248 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Chambenahalli

SV Pleasanta  Chambenahalli, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Srinis Viviana, No 6.3rd Cross, 1st Main Rd, Near Lakme Salon, Opp. Petrol Bunk, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India For Sale In Studio11 Family Salon Dommasandra (hair, Skin, Makeup & Nail Art)

Not under loan
90.02 Lacs
₹8,146 per sq.ft.
51,591/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Nambiar District 25  Nambiar District 25 Muthanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAhad EuphoriaBirbal Darbar - Kodathi

2 BHK Apartment In Srinis Viviana For Sale In Chambenahalli

Srinis Viviana  Srinis Viviana, Halanayakanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,660 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

Sv Pleasanta  SV Pleasanta, Dommasandra, Chambenahalli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,426 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Psr Flora For Sale In Dommasandra

Yamare Village, Sompura, SH 35 Yamare Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Godrej 24 For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Godrej 24 Sarjapur, Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,670 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Dommasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dommasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Dommasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dommasandra.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dommasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dommasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Dommasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dommasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!