nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Chikkathimmasandra Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Chikkathimmasandra Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/14Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra
Asset Elvira, Gopasandra Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/28East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Asset Elvira Sarjapura - Attibele Road
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Asset Elvira Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Asset Elvira Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra
Asset Elvira Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapur
Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 95, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
Under Loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2, Kada Agrahara For Sale In Kada Agrahara
Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2, Kada agrahara Sompura Gate, Sarjapura Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹76,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra
Vestaa Lushes Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopsandra
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra
Vestaa Lushes Vestaa Lushes, Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra
PR Acorn Hive Near Shri Shine PU College, Dommasandra Road, Gopasandra, Bangalore.
Not under loan₹
₹85.58 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
₹49,049/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Acorn Hive
Acorn Hive Acorn Hive Off Sarjapur Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra
PR Acorn Hive PR Acorn Hive
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra
Acorn Hive 27/3, Taluk, Gopasandra village, Muthanallur post, Gopasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara
Soulace by Modern Spaaces Soulace by Modern Spaaces
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara
Soulace by Modern Spaaces Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ss Brindavanam For Sale In Sarjapura
SS Brindavanam SS Brindavanam, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,805 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ss Brindavanam For Sale In Sarjapura
SS Brindavanam SS Brindavanam, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Felicity Oasis For Sale In Ittangar
Felicity Oasis near Felicity Oasis
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Chikkathimmasandra without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikkathimmasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Chikkathimmasandra?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikkathimmasandra.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chikkathimmasandra?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikkathimmasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chikkathimmasandra?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikkathimmasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!