nbrank,desc

4 - Villas for Sale in Yamare , Bangalore | Villas in Yamare , Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Prestige Aspen Greens @ Prestige City Sarjapur Riad For Sale In Dommasandra

TPC Eternity Dr, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹20,185 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,344 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Prestige Aspen Greens @ Prestige City Sarjapur Riad For Sale  In Dommasandra1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4+ BHK Villa In Confident Beverly Hills For Sale In Dommasandra

yamare Opposite Prestige Smart City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,460 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Confident Beverly Hills For Sale  In Dommasandra1/50
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Confident Beverly Hills Pvt For Sale In Yamare

Confident Beverly Hills pvt  Dommasandra Yamare, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Kristal Campus 10 For Sale In Yamare

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹21,904 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Adithya Homes Yamare For Sale In Aditya Homes -2

Yamare Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Adithya Homes Yamare For Sale  In Aditya Homes -21/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens, Yamare Village For Sale In Yamare Village

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd near Aspen Greens @ The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹23,781 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,364 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens, Yamare Village For Sale  In Yamare Village
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens For Sale In Yamare Village

Prestige City Villa Aspen Greens  Aspen Greens / Prestige City Villa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹15,199 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt A Wonderful World For Sale In Sarjapur-attibele Road

NVT A Wonderful World  Near Federal Bank ATM, Sarjapura, Sarjapur-Attibele Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.32 Crores
₹10,113 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,283 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

4 BHK Villa In Natura Anya Villas For Sale In Ittina Haveli Layout

Ittina Havelli layout, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kada Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,949 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,703 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Melange Smart Neighbourhoods, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, behind HP petrol bunk, Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ars Bhavisha For Sale In Sompura Gate

Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Noahs Ark, Bangalore For Sale In Dommasandra

Heritage Noah's Ark Chambenahalli Village, TQ, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,501 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-A

4 BHK Villa In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Soulace by Modern Spaaces  Next to Modern spaaces Engrace,Sompura gate - kada agrahara main road,Kada Agrahara,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,763 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Soulace By Modern Spaaces For Sale In Kada Agrahara

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.76 Crores
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
2.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,705 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

S2 Homes Avenue, Chikkadunnasandra  whishpering woods rd, S2 Homes Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Nvt Symphony Of Orchards For Sale In Dommasandra

NVT Symphony Of Orchards  nerege road,chembanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Symphony Of Orchards For Sale In Off Sarjapur

off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹13,920 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,161 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenues For Sale In Kada Agrahara

VQ55+Q42, Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In S2 Avenue For Sale In Sarjapur

shri narayana nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Yashasvi Green Avenues For Sale In Sarjapura

Yashasvi Green Avenues  Sports Garden B Hosahalli Rd, gate, Sarjapura Sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Villa In Saiven Caesars Palace For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Saiven Caesars Palace  Bengaluru, Volagerekallahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹10,454 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,535 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Saiven Caesars Palace For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Saiven Caesars Palace  Saiven Caesars Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,116 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Builtup
1/75
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Saiven Caesars Palace  Saiven Caesars Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,616 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Symphony Of Orchards For Sale In Off Sarjapur Road

NVT Symphony Of Orchards  Near CITY HYPER MART, Chambenahalli, off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,731 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

4 BHK Villa In Mana Daintree For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree  Behind Prestige City Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.45 Crores
₹11,937 per sq.ft.
2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,728 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mana Daintree For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹13,150 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mana Daintree For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree  Near Petcart Nest,V Kallahalli, Sarjapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹5,951 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,092 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mana Daintree For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree  sy no 128/1 and sy no 128/2 V Kallahalli, hobli, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,360 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Geown Oasis For Sale In Chikkadasarahalli

Geown Oasis  Geown Oasis phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,944 sqft
Builtup
1/26

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Yamare?

Buying a villa in Yamare is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Yamare’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Yamare?

The starting price of villas in Yamare can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Yamare, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Yamare?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Yamare get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Yamare?