nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Samanahalli , Bangalore | Villas in Samanahalli , Bangalore

4+ BHK Villa In Asset Bliss For Sale In Samanahalli Road

Samanahalli Rd Bengaluru, Sollepura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Eshas Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapura

Eshas Courtyard  Eshas Courtyard Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Eshas Courtyard For Sale  In Sarjapura1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Atco Lavivant For Sale In Sarjapur

Atco Lavivant  RQF8+C9V, Handenahalli, Muthanallur Amanikere, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,003 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,199 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Atco Lavivant For Sale  In Sarjapur1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Celebrity Pride Access For Sale In Arenur

CELEBRITY PRIDE ACCESS Near BRS Global school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,863 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 ~ Luxury Villas For Sale In Concorde Abode 99

Concorde Abode 99 ~ Luxury villas   Chandapura Dommasandra Road Ramasagara Rd, Singena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹11,361 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Singena Agrahara

Concorde Abode 99  Chandapura Dommasandra Road Ramasagara Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode99 For Sale In Bommasandra

Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd near WaterApple Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Samanahalli?

Buying a villa in Samanahalli is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Samanahalli’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Samanahalli?

The starting price of villas in Samanahalli can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Samanahalli, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Samanahalli?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Samanahalli get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.