nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Samanahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK Villa In Asset Bliss For Sale In Samanahalli Road

Samanahalli Rd Bengaluru, Sollepura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Asset Bliss For Sale  In Samanahalli Road
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Muthanallur

Independent House, Muthanallur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.87 Crores
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Muthanallur1/8
Parking
Nearby: Ittina Neela ApartmentNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTHotel The Galaxy

4 BHK Villa In Eshas Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapura

Eshas Courtyard  Eshas Courtyard Sarjapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Eshas Courtyard For Sale  In Sarjapura1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Eshas Courtyard For Sale In Sarjapura

Eshas Courtyard  Koramangala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Eshas Courtyard For Sale In Koramangala

Eshas Courtyard  Koramangala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Adigondanahalli

Independent House, Surya nagar phase 3 near CARLO CAVINA SCHOOL ( ICSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Handenahalli

Independent House, Nisargalayout RTO Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Atco Lavivant For Sale In Sarjapur

Atco Lavivant  RQF8+C9V, Handenahalli, Muthanallur Amanikere, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,003 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,199 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bilchikkanahalli

Handenahalli near Sri Rama Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Celebrity Pride Access For Sale In Arenur

CELEBRITY PRIDE ACCESS Near BRS Global school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹12,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommasandra

Independent House, Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd, NEAR Shrusti Garden and Nursery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 ~ Luxury Villas For Sale In Concorde Abode 99

Concorde Abode 99 ~ Luxury villas   Chandapura Dommasandra Road Ramasagara Rd, Singena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.49 Crores
₹11,361 per sq.ft.
₹2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,072 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2

Concorde Abode 99  Concorde Abode 99
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Singena Agrahara

Concorde Abode 99  Chandapura Dommasandra Road Ramasagara Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Concorde Abode99 For Sale In Bommasandra

Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd near WaterApple Farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Samanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samanahalli?

Properties available in Samanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samanahalli?

To determine property prices in Samanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.