nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Narayanaghatta Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ 625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/5
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaDoddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,403 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79.9 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Doddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore EastGrandmart Hypermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Nambiar Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,611 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Near Saparamba Temple,Gopasandra, Muthanallur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71.3 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
₹40,865/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallur,off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In 42 Mark Three Villament For Sale In Narayanaghatta

42 Mark Three Villament  Chandapura Dommasandra Road, near Muthanallur, Narayanaghatta, Bommasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTHotel The Galaxy

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  NambiarMillennia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625 Muthanallur near Nambiar Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Placid For Sale In Narayanaghatta Bus Stop

Asset Placid  Chandapura, Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaShanthipura Electronic CityNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Bommasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Bommasandra

Independent House, Ramasagara Rd, near Vearr Tools & Machines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹13,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Sarjapur

MUthanallur near Nambiar Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallir, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Narayanagatta Village

Independent House, ooposite to Poorna Pragathi public school narayanagatta village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayanaghatta without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayanaghatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayanaghatta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayanaghatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayanaghatta?

Properties available in Narayanaghatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayanaghatta?

To determine property prices in Narayanaghatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.