nbrank,desc

27 - Properties for Sale in Singena Agrahara Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Slv Brundavan For Sale In Electronic City, Bengaluru

gold coins club road heelalige
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv Brundavan  For Sale  In Electronic City, Bengaluru1/24
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

4+ BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale In Singena Agrahara

Concorde Abode 99  RPG9+RPG, Chandapura - Dommasandra Rd, Muthanallur, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Concorde Abode 99 For Sale  In Singena Agrahara1/36
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Electronic City

Independent House, biosoft layout S.G.L.Clothing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Wind Rush For Sale In Electronic City

Concorde Wind Rush  Ramasagara Village,Singena Agrahara, Post, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,983 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Concorde Wind Rush  185, Singena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brundavan For Sale In Bommasandra

SLV Brundavan   Gold Coin Club Road, Heelalige Village, Attibele Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Bengaluru, 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Wind Rush For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore

Concorde Wind Rush  Ramasagara Village,Singena Agrahara, Post, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bommasandra

Standalone Building, Heelalige, Near Madhuramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Slv Brundavan (formerly Mayur Brindavan) For Sale In Chandapura

Opposite to Mahendra Aarya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Wind Rush For Sale In Concorde Wind Rush

Concorde Wind Rush  near gold coin club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Concorde Sylvan View Villa-55, Concorde Sylvan View, Singena Agrahara, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560100, India

Independent House, Goldcoin club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,141 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaElectronic CityElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

3 BHK House For Sale In Singena Agrahara

Independent House, Concorde Sylvan View LANDMARK GOLD COIN CLUB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brundavan Apartment For Sale In Slv Brundavan Apartment (formerly Mayur)

SLV Brundavan Apartment  Gold Coin Club Road, Heelalige Village slv bri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Slv Brundhavan ,chandapura For Sale In Mayur Brundavan

MBT Hyper Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Aarya For Sale In Bommasandra

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Aarya For Sale In 2102, Bommasandra Lake Rd, Tranquil City, Bommasandra Village, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India

Mahendra Aarya   near st. joseph chaminde academy, heellige main road.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,059 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: JiganiHuskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brundavan For Sale In Slv Brundavan B-block, Taluk, Singena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India

SLV Brundavan   Opposite To Mahendra Arya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Wind Rush For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,317 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/77

3 BHK Apartment In Nisarga Brundavana Apartment For Sale In Electronic City

Nisarga Brundavana Apartment  Slv Brundavan B-Block, Taluk, Singena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.707556
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52.5 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Mayur Brundavan For Sale In Anekal

Bank Auction Property - Mayur Brundavan  Near Gold Coins Club & Resort, Attibele Hobli, Anekal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Slv Brindhavan Electronic City For Sale In Singena Agrahara

Gold Coin Club Road, Heelalige Village, Attibele Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Singena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brindavan Apartment For Sale In Singena Agrahara

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Concorde Sylvan View For Sale In Electronic City

Concorde Sylvan View Ramasagara Village,Singena Agrahara, Post, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Brundavan For Sale In Electronic City

SLV Brundavan   Hilalige Road, Glass Factory Layout, Bommasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Brienz For Sale In Bommasandra

SNR Brienz  SNR Brienz, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Singena agrahara without brokerage?

Yes! In Singena agrahara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Singena agrahara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Singena agrahara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Singena agrahara?

Properties available in Singena agrahara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Singena agrahara?

To determine property prices in Singena agrahara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.