nbrank,desc

34 - Properties for Sale in Gopasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Vestaa Lushes  Survey No. 3, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vestaa Lushes For Sale  In Gopasandra1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopsandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,245 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vestaa Lushes For Sale  In Gopsandra 1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra  Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSompura GateSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Acorn Hive  27/3, Taluk, Gopasandra village, Muthanallur post, Gopasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Villa In Forpuna Hestia For Sale In Sarjapur

CHANDAPURE SARJAPUR MAIN ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.12 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2 For Sale In Sarjapur

Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2  95, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹8,034 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira, Gopasandra  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Acorn Hive

Acorn Hive  Acorn Hive Off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Ocean For Sale In Chandapura Dommasandra Road

Shri Balaji Ocean  253, Chandapura Dommasandra Road, Pearl City, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaKodathi VillageSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

4+ BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest For Sale In Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur

Nambiar Ellegenza Purple Crest  Near Sudeeksha Healthcare, Chandapura Road, Muthanallur Circle, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.24 Crores
₹15,651 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Namya For Sale In Muthanallur Rd, Gopasandra

Nambiar Ellegenza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal, Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

Gopasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK Villa In B And B Pearl City For Sale In Pearl City

Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Asset Elvira  Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,993 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

Nambiar Ellegenza  Near Mahatma Vidyalaya, Gopasandra, Muthanallur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹18,702 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANT

4 BHK Villa In Nambiar Ellegenza For Sale In Muthanallur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹13,959 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,761 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vestaa Lushes For Sale In Gopasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Binary Essentia For Sale In Gopasandra Rd, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India

Binary Essentia  chandapura main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Modern Spaaces Engrace Phase 2, Kada Agrahara For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹76,466/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

PR Acorn Hive  PR Acorn Hive
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Binary Essentia For Sale In Dommasandra

Domasandra Chandapura Main Road, near Siri Shrine, Gopasandra Village, Hobli Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Flat In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Villa In The Hamptons For Sale In Narayanaghatta

The Hamptons  Survey No:151, THE HAMPTONS, Hobli, Concorde Teachers Town, Narayanaghatta, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,940 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaShanthipura Electronic CityNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gopasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Gopasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gopasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gopasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gopasandra?

Properties available in Gopasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gopasandra?

To determine property prices in Gopasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.