nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Narayanaghatta,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Narayanaghatta

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/5
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaDoddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,611 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallur,off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallir, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra For Sale In Gopasandra

Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra  Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,979 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pearl City, Gopasandra, Gopasandra For Sale  In Gopasandra1/4
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaSompura GateSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

2 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale  In Gopasandra1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

Acorn Hive  27/3, Taluk, Gopasandra village, Muthanallur post, Gopasandra, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaggalipura

Independent House, Kaggalipura rd near Shlok International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityAhad Euphoria

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttarahalli

Standalone Building, **************** 2nd cross Udayanagar, Chikkalasandra, Uttarahalli Hobli, near Kangaroo Kids International PreSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mgk Amity Temple Bay For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mgk Amity Temple Bay  Amity Temple Bay, BHCS Layout, Thurahalli Rd, near Paduka Mandira Road, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,302 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Uttarahalli 1st Main Road KSRTC Layout, Chikkalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Vinayaka Highlands For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Siri Vinayaka Highlands  ramanjaneya circle next to brindavan delicacy hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sgs Tulip Apartment For Sale In Kodipur

Sgs Tulip Apartment  560061, Arehalli, Kodipur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sgs Tulip Apartment For Sale In Kodipur

SGS Tulip Apartment  SGS Tulip Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,969 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Rampriya Brundavan Gardenia, Chikkalasandra For Sale In Chikkalasandra

4th Main, Arehalli, Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Rampriya Brundavan Gardenia For Sale In Chikkalasandra

152, 6th Main Road, Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Ganapathy Royal Homes For Sale In Uttarahalli

Poornaprajna Nagar, near Kumarans school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Shanthi For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Sumukha Shanthi  AREHALLI ARCH Near NAB AUTO GAS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narayanaghatta without brokerage?

Yes! In Narayanaghatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narayanaghatta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narayanaghatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narayanaghatta?

Properties available in Narayanaghatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narayanaghatta?

To determine property prices in Narayanaghatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.