nbrank,desc

28 - Flats for Sale in Narayanaghatta Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Narayanaghatta Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,403 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/24
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaDoddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,226 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.9 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
45,794/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Doddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore EastGrandmart Hypermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ 625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹10,209 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,611 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Near Saparamba Temple,Gopasandra, Muthanallur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.3 Lacs
₹8,770 per sq.ft.
40,865/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallur,off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹11,507 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In 42 Mark Three Villament For Sale In Narayanaghatta

42 Mark Three Villament  Chandapura Dommasandra Road, near Muthanallur, Narayanaghatta, Bommasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTHotel The Galaxy

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,254 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹10,267 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625 Muthanallur near Nambiar Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Placid For Sale In Narayanaghatta Bus Stop

Asset Placid  Chandapura, Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaShanthipura Electronic CityNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Bommasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Sarjapur

MUthanallur near Nambiar Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Nambiar Millenia  Muthanallir, Sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Tranquil Residency For Sale In Bommasandra

Narayanaghatta Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Narayanaghatta without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayanaghatta, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Narayanaghatta?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayanaghatta.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Narayanaghatta?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayanaghatta is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Narayanaghatta?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narayanaghatta. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!