nbrank,desc

70 - Properties for Sale in Thyvakanahally Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Confident Bellatrix Phase 3 For Sale In Sarjapura

Confident Bellatrix Phase 3  Sarjapura - Attibele Road, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹11,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Confident Bellatrix Phase 3 For Sale  In Sarjapura1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Jankal Stellar Heights For Sale In Medahalli

Jankal Stellar Heights  Jankal Stellar Heights Medahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,110 per sq.ft.
₹73,964/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jankal Stellar Heights For Sale  In Medahalli1/19

Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
₹68,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
₹74,566/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
₹80,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
₹70,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
₹77,976/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Boulevard For Sale In Thyvakanahalli Village

Green boulevard  Thyvakanahalli village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,073 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK House For Sale In Sarjapura

Independent House, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, near Indus International School Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Skylish For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Ds Max Skylish, DsMax Skylish Sarjapur attibele road, Anekal taluka, near Exide gate, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skylishcious For Sale In Billapura

Ds Max Skylishcious  DsMax Skylish Sarjapur attibele road Anekal, taluka, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,359 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North-West

3 BHK Villa In Jrc Sanzio For Sale In Attibele Sarjapura Road

near aziz premji university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapur Road

JRC Palladio  Near Indus International School Billapura, Cross, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Tyayakana Halli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,320 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/73
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Celebrity Square  Celebrity Square, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Villa In Evantha Earthen Ambience For Sale In Sarjapur

Thyvakanhally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapura

Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.33 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,463 sqft
Builtup
1/46
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Daffodils For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Mayur Daffodils  Sarjapur - attibele road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mayur Daffodils For Sale In Mayur Daffodils,sarjapur-attibele Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,983 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK Apartment In Green Boulevard For Sale In Thyvakanahalli Village

Green boulevard  Near Indus International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aswani Sunshine For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Thyvakanahally, Buragunte, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Mayur Daffodils  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Boule For Sale In Kotiganahalli

Green boule  Bikkanahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/36

4 BHK House For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Independent House, RQMG+7H5, Thyvakanahally, Tyayakana Halli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,913 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In 21 Castle Green Boulevart For Sale In Sarjapur

Thyvakanahally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Green Boulevard For Sale In Thyvakanahally

Green boulevard  indus international school bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thyvakanahally without brokerage?

Yes! In Thyvakanahally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thyvakanahally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thyvakanahally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thyvakanahally?

Properties available in Thyvakanahally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thyvakanahally?

To determine property prices in Thyvakanahally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.