nbrank,desc

12 - Villas for Sale in Thyvakanahally , Bangalore | Villas in Thyvakanahally , Bangalore

3 BHK Villa In Confident Bellatrix Phase 3 For Sale In Sarjapura

Confident Bellatrix Phase 3  Sarjapura - Attibele Road, Thyvakanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India, 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹11,004 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Confident Bellatrix Phase 3 For Sale  In Sarjapura1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Jrc Sanzio For Sale In Attibele Sarjapura Road

near aziz premji university
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Jrc Sanzio For Sale  In Attibele  Sarjapura Road1/37
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapur Road

JRC Palladio  Near Indus International School Billapura, Cross, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Tyayakana Halli, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹10,320 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/73
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Villa In Evantha Earthen Ambience For Sale In Sarjapur

Thyvakanhally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹11,710 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

4 BHK Villa In Evantha Earthen Ambience For Sale In Thyvakanhally

Evantha Earthen Ambience  Near 10X International School, Bikkalanahalli Village, Thyvakanhally, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.28 Crores
₹16,646 per sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,775 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Celebrity Square

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapur

JRC Palladio  billapura, near Indus International School Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/68
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapura

JRC Palladio  Near St. Philomenas PU & Degree College, Billapura, Sarjapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹8,802 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,556 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Catalyst Azven Breathe For Sale In Sarjapur

Catalyst Azven Breathe  Tyayakana Halli, Sarjapur, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,166 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,418 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Catalyst Azven Breathe For Sale In Tyayakana Halli

Tyayakana Halli, Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Jrc Palladio For Sale In Sarjapura

JRC Palladio  near Indus international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,713 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,267 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Villa In Evantha Earthen Ambience For Sale In Thyvakanhally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹9,570 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Celebrity Square

3 BHK Villa In Jrc Sanzio For Sale In Attibele - Sarjapura Road

JRC Sanzio  Near St. Philomenas PU & Degree College, Tyayakana Halli Village, Attibele - Sarjapura Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Golden Homes For Sale In Attibele - Sarjapura Road

Attibele, Sajapur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Golden Homes For Sale  In Attibele - Sarjapura Road1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Villa In Unicon Hamlet For Sale In Attibele

Unicon Hamlet  Unicon Hamlet, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,623 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,885 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Unicon Hamlet For Sale  In Attibele1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Unicon Hamlet For Sale In Attibele

Unicon Hamlet  Unicon Hamlet, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Mystic Garden, Sarjapura - Attibele Road For Sale In Sarjapura - Attibele Road

Sarjapur Attibele Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,647 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,876 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

4 BHK Villa In Nvt Arcot Vaksana For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹20,797 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Esmeralda For Sale In Casagrand Esmeralda

Casagrand Esmeralda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Shivam Villas For Sale In Sarjapura

Sarjapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Near Ravi Theatre and d fashions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel Villa For Sale In Sarjapura

Confident Rigel Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Confident Rigel For Sale In Sarjapur

Confident rigel  Confident Althena, SH 35, Confident Rigel Althena, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India Lat, Lon: 12.857611, 77.783360
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Florella For Sale In Sarjapur

near Indus school.attibele to.sarajapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,149 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Villa In Azven Breathe For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura, Indus Internaltional School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹13,153 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Sarjapur

Arvind Forest Trails  Near Bridgestone Select - Sri Byraveshwara Enterprises,Sarjapur - bagalur main road ,Chichuranganapalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Vciti Vanna For Sale In Sarjapura

Vciti Vanna  Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
3,037 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Green Paradise For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura to Bagalur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Confident Atria For Sale In Sarjapur

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In The Address County Address For Sale In Sarjapura

The Address County Address  The Address County Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Mana Daintree, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Mana Daintree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Manar Pure Earth For Sale In Sarjapura

Manar Pure Earth  Manar Pure Earth, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹4,779 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,913 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Urban Greens For Sale In Sarjapur

54, Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd, Sarjapura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,451 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Sarjapura

sarjapur , bagalur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ananda For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In 307, Chikka Thirupati Rd, Sarjapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Arvind Forest Trails  Near Sarjapur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,322 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,069 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Royal Tulip, Sarjapur For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapur, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Villa In Arvind Forest Trails For Sale In Anekal,

Arvind Forest Trails  Sarjapura Hobl near Arvind Forest Trails, Sarjapur 4.3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Thyvakanahally?

Buying a villa in Thyvakanahally is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Thyvakanahally’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Thyvakanahally?

The starting price of villas in Thyvakanahally can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Thyvakanahally, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thyvakanahally?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Thyvakanahally get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.