nbrank,desc

42 - Properties for Sale in Bidaraguppe Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,475 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bidaraguppe Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale  In Bidaraguppe1/11
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,934 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹4,436 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika-1 For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika-1  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Flat In Celebrity Square For Sale In Celebrity Square

Near BRS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Swastika Phase I For Sale In Sowparnika Swastika

Sowparnika Swastika, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Aryan Golden Arena For Sale In Sarjapur

Sarjapura - Attibele Road, Near Syndicate Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,663 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2 For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2  Mallenahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Villa In Celebrity Square For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Celebrity Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Attibele

Celebrity Square   RQ5M+8GR Celebrity Square, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sowparnika Swasthika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

sai sowparnika swasthika  Opp. Sowparnika Swastika, Essar Petrol Pump near sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Celebrity Square  Celebrity Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.16 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹35,053/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Bidaraguppe Village

Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bidaraguppe Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Vijay Sb108, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India

Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,258 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Celebrity Square  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru

Sowparnika Swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika Phase Ii For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,380 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

2 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square, Bidaraguppe For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Celebrity Square, Bidaraguppe  Sarjapura - Attibele Road, Sarjapur, Thyvakanahally, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru For Sale In Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru

Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Aryan Golden Arena For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Sarjapur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

4+ BHK Villa In Sowparnika Life On The Green, Bidaraguppe Village For Sale In Sowparnika Life On The Green

Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹12,042 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,483 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Sowparnika Swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bidaraguppe without brokerage?

Yes! In Bidaraguppe, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bidaraguppe?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bidaraguppe area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bidaraguppe?

Properties available in Bidaraguppe could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bidaraguppe?

To determine property prices in Bidaraguppe, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bidaraguppe?